Kader 2023/24
Trikotnummer | Name | Vorname |
---|---|---|
1 | Michels | Leon |
2 | Kewitz | Max |
4 | Jaquet | Dennis |
7 | Jänsch | Florian |
8 | Siemund | Oliver |
9 | Richter | Marc |
13 | Jänsch | Sebastian |
15 | Burkies | Nils |
18 | Frankman | Christian |
19 | Brandt | Matthias |
20 | Schiffmann | Markus |
21 | Nolte | Sebastian |
23 | Winkler | Andreas |
24 | Kutsch | Christian |
25 | Lieberwirth | Stefan |
27 | Lehrke | Maurice |
31 | Wiesemann | Lars |
33 | Hübinger | Thomas |
63 | Schinkowski | Sven |
75 | Henkel | Thomas |
HKDO Männer 2.Kreisklasse
# | Mannschaft | Spiele | S | U | N | Tore | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 390:265 | 21:5 | |
2 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 335:263 | 20:4 | |
3 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 220:193 | 16:4 | |
4 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 337:275 | 14:10 | |
5 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 252:217 | 13:9 | |
6 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 261:251 | 12:14 | |
7 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 233:340 | 4:18 | |
8 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 211:315 | 4:20 | |
9 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 210:330 | 2:22 | |
10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
Datum | Partie | Tore | Halle |
---|---|---|---|
26.08.23 18:00 | TuSB Höchsten 3 – TSG DO-Schüren 3 | 26:26 13:13 | @Sph. Wellinghofen Am Lieberfeld 13, 44265 Dortmund |
03.09.23 17:00 | TuS Oesp-Kley 4 – TuSB Höchsten 3 | 15:33 10:16 | @Sph. Lütgendortmund Volksgartenstraße 19, 44388 Dortmund |
22.10.23 19:30 | TuSB Höchsten 3 – DJK TR Witten 2 | 18:23 7:12 | @Sph. Wellinghofen Am Lieberfeld 13, 44265 Dortmund |
04.11.23 15:00 | TuSB Höchsten 3 – HSG Ann-Rüding 2 | 32:22 11:11 | @Sph. Wellinghofen Am Lieberfeld 13, 44265 Dortmund |
11.11.23 18:30 | SC HuRa 3 – TuSB Höchsten 3 | 29:33 14:15 | @Sph. Huckarde Parsevalstraße 170, 44369 Dortmund |
02.12.23 18:45 | TuSB Höchsten 3 – VfL Aplerbeck. 2 | 45:17 20:3 | @Sph. Wellinghofen Am Lieberfeld 13, 44265 Dortmund |
16.12.23 16:30 | TuSB Höchsten 3 – DJK-Saxonia Do 2 | 29:9 12:4 | @Sph. Wellinghofen Am Lieberfeld 13, 44265 Dortmund |
20.01.24 19:15 | TVE Husen-Kurl 2 – TuSB Höchsten 3 | 17:25 6:12 | @Sph. Asseln Grüningsweg 44, 44319 Dortmund |
04.02.24 14:30 | TuSB Höchsten 3 – TuS Oesp-Kley 4 | 32:15 15:5 | @Sph. Wellinghofen Am Lieberfeld 13, 44265 Dortmund |
11.02.24 12:40 | TuSB Höchsten 3 – SC HuRa 3 | 32:26 16:15 | @Sph. Wellinghofen Am Lieberfeld 13, 44265 Dortmund |
25.02.24 16:15 | TSG DO-Schüren 3 – TuSB Höchsten 3 | 21:30 12:14 | @Sph. Gartenstadt II (neu) Hueckstraße 26, 44141 Dortmund |
03.03.24 13:30 | DJK TR Witten 2 – TuSB Höchsten 3 | 20:32 13:11 | @Jahnsporthalle Jahnstraße 11, 58455 Witten |
17.03.24 10:00 | HSG Ann-Rüding 2 – TuSB Höchsten 3 | 25:23 14:11 | @Sph. Holzkamphalle Holzkampstraße 87, 58453 Witten |
21.04.24 10:30 | VfL Aplerbeck. 2 – TuSB Höchsten 3 | @Sph. Aplerbeck I Schweizer Allee 25, 44287 Dortmund | |
04.05.24 17:00 | DJK-Saxonia Do 2 – TuSB Höchsten 3 | @Sph. Brackel I (links) Haferfeldstraße 3, 44309 Dortmund | |
11.05.24 17:15 | TuSB Höchsten 3 – TVE Husen-Kurl 2 | @Sph. Wellinghofen Am Lieberfeld 13, 44265 Dortmund |
Daten bereitgestellt von Handball4all.